PARKMAN &    TEPHENS S S ASSOCIATION UK & IRELAND
Yourself Your boat

Name of yacht

Former name(s)

Class

Design number

Year built

Year re-built

Rig

Sail area (square metres)

Sail number

Material

Hull colour

LOA (metres)

LWL (metres)

Beam (metres)

Draft (metres)

L/B

Displacement (metric tonnes)

Rating

Builder

Where built

Engine

Home port

Photo supplied (Use photo upload page

Comments

New or update

Last name

Address

Address (continued)

Town/City

County

Country

Postcode

Daytime telephone

Mobile telephone

E-mail address

Cruising area

Interested in cruising in company?

Do you race?

If yes, where do you race?

Included in yearbook

First name

In order to make it fast and efficient for the Membership Secretary to verify your enrolment, please indicate how you will pay for your membership

(See brlow)

Photo upload: After you have submitted this form, you can use “Photo Upload” function in the menu to the left